Send SMS Send Inquiry
Anti Cold Tablets

Anti Cold Tablets

14.3 INR/Pack

Product Details:

  • Ingredients PARACETAMOL 500+ PHENYALPHRINE 5 MG + CAFFEIE 30MG + DIPHENYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS
  • Physical Form Tablets
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 14.3 INR/Pack
  • 100 Tablet

Product Specifications

  • Tablets
  • PARACETAMOL 500+ PHENYALPHRINE 5 MG + CAFFEIE 30MG + DIPHENYDRAMINE HCL TABLETS

Trade Information

  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • All India
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Pharmaceutical Tablets' category



KEDAR PHARMA All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.